Marie GUILLEMIN

Name
Marie /GUILLEMIN/
Given names
Marie
Surname
GUILLEMIN
Also known as
Marie /CORRE/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Note: NON TROUVE

NON TROUVE
surement une erreur dans le lieu ou date

Death of a husband
Note: info acte de naissance
Death
yes
Family with François Louis CORRE
husband
19001968
Birth: August 30, 1900 25 25 Plouyé, Finistère, Bretagne, France
Death: March 28, 1968
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1932Plouyé, Finistère, Bretagne, France
François Louis CORRE + Marie Julienne KEREVER
husband
19001968
Birth: August 30, 1900 25 25 Plouyé, Finistère, Bretagne, France
Death: March 28, 1968
husband’s wife
19071931
Birth: March 29, 1907 34 31 Plouyé, Finistère, Bretagne, France
Death: July 30, 1931Huelgoat, Finistère, Bretagne, France
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1926Plouyé, Finistère, Bretagne, France
Marriage

NON TROUVE
surement une erreur dans le lieu ou date